matches

Jan Immeker
Software oplossingen Gezondheidszorg | In business for people | Unit4 Cura Suite

First Round
14 jun 2018
16:00 Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
15 jun 2018
13:00 Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
16:00 Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
19:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
16 jun 2018
11:00 France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
14:00 Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
17:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
20:00 Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17 jun 2018
13:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
16:00 Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
19:00 Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
18 jun 2018
13:00 Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
16:00 Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
19:00 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
19 jun 2018
13:00 Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
16:00 Poland Poland 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
19:00 Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
20 jun 2018
13:00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Morroco Morroco
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
19:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
21 jun 2018
13:00 Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
16:00 France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
19:00 Argentina Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
22 jun 2018
13:00 Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
16:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
19:00 Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
23 jun 2018
13:00 Belgium Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
16:00 South Korea South Korea 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
19:00 Germany Germany 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden
24 jun 2018
13:00 England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
16:00 Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
19:00 Poland Poland 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
25 jun 2018
15:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia Russia
15:00 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Egypt Egypt
19:00 Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
19:00 Spain Spain 2 - 2 Morroco Morroco
26 jun 2018
15:00 Denmark Denmark 0 - 0 France France
15:00 Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
19:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina Argentina
19:00 Iceland Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia Croatia
27 jun 2018
15:00 South Korea South Korea 2 - 0 Germany Germany
15:00 Mexico Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden
19:00 Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil Brazil
19:00 Switzerland Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
28 jun 2018
15:00 Japan Japan 0 - 1 Poland Poland
15:00 Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia
19:00 England England 0 - 1 Belgium Belgium
19:00 Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
30 jun 2018
15:00 France France 4 - 3 Argentina Argentina
19:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
01 jul 2018
15:00 Spain Spain 1 - 1 Russia Russia
19:00 Croatia Croatia 1 - 1 Denmark Denmark
02 jul 2018
15:00 Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico Mexico
19:00 Belgium Belgium 3 - 2 Japan Japan
03 jul 2018
15:00 Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland Switzerland
19:00 Colombia Colombia 1 - 1 England England
Quarter-finals
06 jul 2018
15:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0 - 2 France France
19:00 Brazil Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium Belgium
07 jul 2018
15:00 Sweden Sweden 0 - 2 England England
19:00 Russia Russia 2 - 2 Croatia Croatia
Semi-finals
10 jul 2018
19:00 France France 1 - 0 Belgium Belgium
11 jul 2018
19:00 Croatia Croatia 1 - 1 England England
Play-off for third place
14 jul 2018
15:00 Belgium Belgium 2 - 0 England England
Final
15 jul 2018
16:00 France France 4 - 2 Croatia Croatia